RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie B
Aggiornato al 2018-04-19

RISULTATI
Ascoli - Parma0-1
Avellino - Frosinone0-2
Bari - Novara1-1
Carpi - Perugia1-2
Cesena - Empoli2-3
Cittadella - Palermo0-0
Cremonese - Salernitana1-1
Pro Vercelli - Pescara3-1
Spezia - Brescia0-1
Ternana - Foggia2-2
Venezia - V. Entella2-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Empoli7336211057844
Frosinone6236161465739
Parma6036179104933
Palermo6036151565033
Perugia5736169115946
Bari56361511105144
Venezia5436131584535
Cittadella52361410124843
Foggia5036148145859
Carpi49361213113040
Spezia47361114113736
Brescia45361112133642
Salernitana4436917104449
Cremonese433681994040
Novara40361010163744
Avellino4036913144553
Pescara3936912154360
Cesena3836814145160
V. Entella3736813153648
Ascoli363699183355
Pro Vercelli3436713164157
Ternana3436616145563



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
venerdì
sabato
domenica