RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie B
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Bari - Avellino2-1
Cesena - Spezia1-0
Cremonese - Ternana3-3
Empoli - Foggia3-1
Novara - Frosinone2-1
Palermo - Parma1-1
Perugia - Pro Vercelli1-5
Pescara - Cittadella1-2
Salernitana - Ascoli0-0
V. Entella - Brescia3-0
Venezia - Carpi2-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Frosinone148422129
Empoli1484221712
Palermo148350106
Perugia1384131612
Avellino1384131614
Cittadella138413128
Venezia13834184
Bari1284041310
V. Entella1283321211
Parma11832379
Carpi11832357
Spezia10831447
Novara10831489
Brescia10824279
Cremonese108242118
Pescara1082421614
Salernitana98161109
Pro Vercelli882241313
Ascoli8822469
Cesena78215616
Ternana781431217
Foggia781431220



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
domenica
lunedì
martedì