RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Bassano - Teramo1-1
Fano - Renate2-2
FeralpiSalò - Mestre0-0
Modena - Albinoleffe-
Padova - Südtirol3-1
Pordenone - Ravenna2-1
Reggiana - Vicenza-
Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo3-1
Triestina - Fermana-
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Sambenedettese188602147
Pordenone188530158
Bassano178521126
Renate167511113
Padova167511115
Vicenza14642093
Mestre128332117
Fermana117322105
Albinoleffe10731377
FeralpiSalò10824277
Ravenna98305814
Südtirol882241013
Teramo7714279
Triestina6613286
Gubbio57124612
Reggiana5612347
Fano47115610
Santarcangelo48116620
Modena07007215



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
domenica
lunedì
martedì