RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Breno - Valcalepio2-0
Calcio Romanese - Orceana-
Castellana - Governolese0-2
CazzagoBornato - Brusaporto0-1
Ghedi - Orsa Iseo1-1
Luisiana - Adrense0-3
Offanenghese - Bedizzolese3-2
Vobarno - Calvina1-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Adrense135410178
Offanenghese12440083
Governolese12540183
Vobarno11532092
Calvina852211311
Bedizzolese7521276
Brusaporto6520327
Breno6413031
Orsa Iseo5512236
Valcalepio4511325
CazzagoBornato4511368
Ghedi3403146
Orceana3403167
Luisiana1501429
Castellana0400408
Calcio Romanese0000000



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
venerdì
sabato
domenica