RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Fiorente Colognola - Gavarnese1-0
Juventina Covo - N. Colognese1-2
Or. Villongo - Forza e Costanza2-0
Ponteranica - Lemine1-2
Pradalunghese - Vertovese1-2
San Paolo d'Argon - Ghisalbese1-3
Uesse Sarnico - Telgate0-4
Unitas Coccaglio - Casazza3-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Or. Villongo12540192
Telgate12540192
Ghisalbese10531173
Vertovese9530274
Lemine9523073
N. Colognese9523064
Gavarnese7521298
Fiorente Colognola7521244
Casazza7521258
Ponteranica6520345
San Paolo d'Argon65203613
Pradalunghese6520365
Forza e Costanza4511347
Unitas Coccaglio4511346
Juventina Covo3510438
Uesse Sarnico35104210



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì