RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Calcinato - ValgobbiaZanano1-1
Casalromano - Asola1-3
Castel d'Ario - Sgb Bienno0-1
Montichiari - Montorfano Rovato4-0
Ome - Real Dor0-0
Prevalle - San Lazzaro1-1
Sporting Club - Saiano0-3
Vighenzi - Pro Desenzano0-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Sgb Bienno11532062
Montichiari11532093
Asola10531164
San Lazzaro10531175
Vighenzi8522153
Montorfano Rovato7521246
Pro Desenzano7514065
Saiano6520398
Prevalle6513155
Real Dor6513145
Ome6513166
Casalromano5512279
Castel d'Ario45113810
ValgobbiaZanano3503279
Calcinato25023711
Sporting Club2502327



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì