RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Baradello Clusone - Calcense2-1
Castrezzato - Cenate Sotto4-1
Cividatese - Or. Calvenzano2-2
Cologne - N. Valcavallina3-1
Fara con Sola - Sellero Novelle0-1
Fornovo S. G. - Atletico Chiuduno0-1
San Pancrazio - Pian Camuno2-2
Virtus Lovere - Pagazzanese2-2
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Baradello Clusone11532084
Sellero Novelle11532095
San Pancrazio10531187
Cologne105311149
Atletico Chiuduno9530267
Castrezzato95302106
Virtus Lovere85221106
Cividatese8522194
Cenate Sotto85221109
Or. Calvenzano7521287
Fornovo S. G.75212106
Pagazzanese55122810
N. Valcavallina4511338
Pian Camuno25023511
Calcense15014511
Fara con Sola05005316



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì