RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Bovezzo - Castenedolese1-4
Castegnato - Valtrompia1-1
Cellatica - Real Flero2-0
Fc Lograto - Bagnolese1-1
Gavardo - Urago Mella1-1
N. Valsabbia - Lodrino0-3
NaveCortine - Sporting Brescia2-1
Rodengo Saiano - Gussago2-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Cellatica12540196
Lodrino11532083
Urago Mella10531187
Bagnolese10531184
Castenedolese105311104
Rodengo Saiano9530275
NaveCortine7521253
Castegnato7521275
Gussago7521246
Gavardo75212106
Bovezzo65203611
Fc Lograto6513176
N. Valsabbia45113511
Sporting Brescia3510438
Valtrompia3503246
Real Flero05005515



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
domenica
lunedì
martedì