RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Marmirolo - Casalbuttano2-0
N. Curtatone - Suzzara1-2
Persico Dosimo - Torrazzo Malagnino0-1
Pieve - Gonzaga0-0
Poggese - Verolese2-1
Pomponesco - Castelvetro3-1
Pralboino - Porto0-2
Rapid United - Castiglione0-3
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Castiglione135410123
Suzzara115320104
Rapid United105311109
Persico Dosimo9530243
Poggese95302108
Marmirolo85221135
Torrazzo Malagnino75212513
Gonzaga6513145
Pralboino6513144
Pomponesco6513176
Porto5512256
Verolese5512257
N. Curtatone4511378
Casalbuttano45113511
Pieve2502337
Castelvetro25023611



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì