RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Brescia - Carpi2-1
Cesena - Pro Vercelli1-2
Cittadella - Venezia1-0
Empoli - Virtus Entella2-0
Novara - Spal2-0
Spezia - Cremonese2-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Cittadella9430174
Spal7421154
Pro Vercelli7421154
Novara6320162
Venezia6420278
Spezia6420277
Brescia5412145
Virtus Entella5412155
Parma4311132
Cremonese4311144
Cesena4411246
Empoli3410359
Carpi1301235



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
venerdì
sabato
domenica