RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Primavera 2
Aggiornato al 2018-04-22

RISULTATI
Carpi - Novara0-1
Cittadella - Spezia0-4
Parma - Empoli0-2
Pro Vercelli - Brescia2-0
Venezia - Cesena2-4
Virtus Entella - Cremonese1-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Novara452213634826
Empoli452313643619
Spal372291032117
Cesena36229943925
Spezia32229584132
Pro Vercelli31228772730
Venezia29228593737
Cittadella292385102640
Virtus Entella28227783030
Brescia27227692532
Cremonese26226883228
Parma132234151946
Carpi112218131231



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
lunedì
martedì
mercoledì