RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Chiari - New Franciacorta5-1
Erbusco - La Sportiva2-2
Foresto Sparso - Real Calcinatese1-1
Ospitaletto - Franciacorta Er.-
Palosco - Pro Palazzolo0-4
Padernese - Real Rovato Franc.4-0
Paratico - Provezze2-1
Roncadelle - Cividate Camuno2-2
Real Bolgare - Franciacorta Er.0-3
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
La Sportiva11532083
Erbusco1053111110
Paratico10531197
Franciacorta Er.9530277
Pro Palazzolo9530284
Padernese95230113
Cividate Camuno8422084
Foresto Sparso8522165
Chiari7421184
Real Calcinatese7514064
Ospitaletto4411267
Palosco3503216
Roncadelle3403124
Real Bolgare25023510
Real Rovato Franc.25023311
Provezze2502347
New Franciacorta14013310



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
venerdì
sabato
domenica