RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Pozzolengo - V. Feralpi Lonato1-2
Real Castenedolo - Odolo0-0
S. Carlo Rezzato - S. Andrea2-2
Solleone Marcolini - Valtenesi0-3
Toscolano Maderno - Roè Volciano4-2
V. Montichiari - Collebeato3-0
Villa Nuova - V. Rondinelle3-2
VS Lume - S. Zeno Naviglio1-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
V. Montichiari155500112
S. Carlo Rezzato135410185
Valtenesi115320104
Villa Nuova115320115
VS Lume10531196
Real Castenedolo8522154
S. Andrea75212109
Pozzolengo7521297
Toscolano Maderno752121211
V. Rondinelle65203911
S. Zeno Naviglio55122510
Odolo55122811
V. Feralpi Lonato4511349
Solleone Marcolini35104612
Roè Volciano05005313
Collebeato05005516



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì