RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Atletiko Bagnolo - Real Ghedi2-0
Borgosatollo - Villaclarense5-1
Ghedi 1978 - A. Travagliato1-0
Montirone - N. San Paolo3-3
Pompiano - Lograto3-1
Quinzanese - Atletico Dello4-0
Remedello - V. Manerbio3-1
Verolavecchia - Barbariga0-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Quinzanese135410143
Borgosatollo135410216
Verolavecchia115320107
Ghedi 197810531185
Atletiko Bagnolo105311104
Pompiano9530288
Montirone85221108
Atletico Dello7521278
V. Manerbio7521266
Remedello7521288
A. Travagliato6520335
N. San Paolo5512269
Villaclarense25023410
Real Ghedi15014613
Lograto15014611
Barbariga15014319



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì