RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Atl. Offlaga - Pavonese Cig.0-4
Castelmella - Gottolengo2-3
Gabiano - Flero1-1
Or. Gambara - Azzano Mella3-0
Pontevichese - Maclodio3-1
Alfianello - San Paolo1-1
Torbole C. - Scalmati2-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Pontevichese135410124
Or. Gambara135410154
Gabiano11532083
Pavonese Cig.105311125
Gottolengo95302118
Maclodio7421185
Castelmella74211108
Azzano Mella6520389
Flero6413074
San Paolo5512268
Atl. Bassano4411238
Alfianello45113510
Torbole C.35104415
Atl. Offlaga04004110
Scalmati05005514



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
venerdì
sabato
domenica