RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Acc. Rudianese - Centrolago3-4
Concesio - Passirano C.-
Mompiano - V. Aurora Travagliato1-3
N.Camunia - Provezze-
Or. San Michele - Castelcovati8-0
Pedrocca - Sarezzo3-2
Ponte Zanano - Pontogliese1-1
Provagliese - Casaglio4-2
Concesio - Passirano C.0-3
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Pontogliese135410145
Centrolago125401136
Concesio125401135
Or. San Michele104310140
N.Camunia9430196
V. Aurora Travagliato9523063
Ponte Zanano85221117
Provagliese752121510
Passirano C.652031010
Casaglio6520388
Sarezzo45113814
Pedrocca34103510
Acc. Rudianese14013713
Mompiano04004310
Castelcovati05005029
Provezze0000000



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì