RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio -
Aggiornato al 2017-10-08

RISULTATI
Bustese - Levico Terme1-1
Caravaggio - Rezzato1-3
Ciserano - Darfo Boario1-1
Dro Alto Garda - Aurora Pro Patria1-1
Lumezzane - Lecco2-2
Pergolettese - Trento2-2
Pontisola - Grumellese3-0
Scanzorosciate - Ciliverghe Mazz.0-2
Virtus Bergamo - Calcio Romanese3-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Rezzato167511136
Virtus Bergamo157502104
Aurora Pro Patria14642092
Darfo Boario14742174
Pontisola147421137
Ciliverghe Mazz.13741295
Pergolettese116321148
Crema9630374
Caravaggio9723289
Levico Terme9723287
Ciserano87223810
Bustese8622298
Trento77214814
Lecco7714246
Dro Alto Garda6713326
Scanzorosciate5612358
Calcio Romanese46114311
Grumellese36105411
Lumezzane17016415



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti
segnala la pagina ad un amico


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
sabato
domenica
lunedì