RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie A
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Cagliari - Atalanta1-0
Chievo - Benevento1-0
Genoa - Torino1-2
Juventus - Verona2-1
Lazio - Inter2-3
Milan - Fiorentina5-1
Napoli - Crotone2-1
Sassuolo - Roma0-1
Spal - Sampdoria3-1
Udinese - Bologna1-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Juventus953830538624
Napoli913828737729
Roma773823876128
Lazio723821988949
Inter7238201266630
Milan64381810105642
Atalanta60381612105739
Fiorentina5738169135446
Sampdoria5438166165660
Torino54381315105446
Sassuolo43381110172959
Genoa4138118193343
Udinese4038124224863
Chievo40381010183659
Cagliari3938116213361
Bologna3938116214052
Spal3838814163959
Crotone353898214066
Verona253874273078
Benevento213863293384



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì