RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie B
Aggiornato al 2018-07-17

RISULTATI
Ascoli - Brescia0-0
Bari - Carpi2-0
Cesena - Cremonese1-0
Cittadella - Pro Vercelli2-0
Empoli - Perugia2-1
Frosinone - Foggia2-2
Novara - V. Entella0-1
Salernitana - Palermo0-2
Spezia - Parma0-2
Ternana - Avellino1-2
Venezia - Pescara0-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Empoli8542241358849
Parma7242219125737
Frosinone7242191586547
Palermo7142181775939
Bari67421813115948
Venezia6742171695642
Cittadella66421812126148
Perugia60421612146758
Foggia58421610166668
Spezia53421314154645
Carpi52421216143246
Salernitana51421118135158
Cesena50421117145561
Brescia48421115164152
Pescara48421115165064
Avellino48421115164960
Cremonese4842921124847
Ascoli46421113184060
V. Entella44421014184154
Novara44421014184252
Pro Vercelli4042913204770
Ternana3742716196277



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
mercoledì
giovedì
venerdì