RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie C gir. B
Aggiornato al 2018-07-17

RISULTATI
Albinoleffe - Vicenza2-0
Fermana - Fano0-1
Modena - FeralpiSalò-
Padova - Gubbio1-0
Pordenone - Renate1-1
Santarcangelo - Ravenna1-1
Südtirol - Mestre1-0
Teramo - Reggiana3-3
Triestina - Sambenedettese1-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Padova6334171254427
Südtirol5534151093728
Sambenedettese5334141193831
Reggiana5334141194135
Albinoleffe49341310113631
FeralpiSalò49341310114743
Bassano4834139123830
Renate48341212103431
Pordenone46341113104644
Mestre44341210124036
Ravenna4334127153138
Triestina433491694236
Fano3834911142531
Fermana3834814122736
Santarcangelo3734911143452
Gubbio363499163446
Teramo3534617113342
Vicenza3134811152939
Modena07007215



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
mercoledì
giovedì
venerdì