RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie D gir. B
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Caravaggio - Pergolettese4-3
Ciserano - Scanzorosciate2-1
Crema - Darfo Boario1-0
Dro - Ciliverghe1-0
Grumellese - Sdl Area Rezzato2-3
Lumezzane - Bustese1-2
Pontisola - Levico Terme4-2
Pro Patria - Lecco2-0
Virtus Bergamo - Trento4-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Bustese3110021
Pro Patria3110020
Sdl Area Rezzato3110032
Dro3110010
Pontisola3110042
Crema3110010
Ciserano3110021
Virtus Bergamo3110041
Caravaggio3110043
Scanzorosciate0100112
Trento0100114
Pergolettese0100134
Lumezzane0100112
Levico Terme0100124
Grumellese0100123
Darfo Boario0100101
Ciliverghe0100101
Lecco-1100102



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì