RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Eccellenza gir. C
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Brusaporto - Bedizzolese0-3
CazzagoBornato - Valcalepio3-2
Adrense - Governolese1-0
Castellana - Ghedi1-4
Luisiana - Orsa Iseo4-0
Luisiana - Orsa Iseo-
Calvina - Orceana2-2
Vobarno - Calcio Romanese-
Offanenghese - Breno0-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Adrense622818826226
Calvina4928131054935
Offanenghese462813783329
Bedizzolese452812973928
Brusaporto442812883228
Breno4128101172913
Vobarno3828108103536
Governolese362899102729
Luisiana362881282828
CazzagoBornato352898113645
Orceana3428810104237
Ghedi332871293843
Orsa Iseo312894153448
Valcalepio302879122442
Castellana52805231657
Calcio Romanese0000000



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì