RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Promozione gir. C
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Fiorente Colognola - Unitas Coccaglio2-4
Forza e Costanza - Lemine1-1
Ghisalbese - Gavarnese2-0
Juventina Covo - Telgate1-0
N. Colognese - Vertovese0-0
Ponteranica - Or. Villongo2-0
Pradalunghese - Uesse Sarnico0-0
San Paolo d'Argon - Casazza0-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Telgate743023525418
Gavarnese543016685430
Vertovese513015694629
Pradalunghese513015694725
Or. Villongo503014884224
Lemine4330111093632
Ponteranica4130125133740
Forza e Costanza3730114152840
Unitas Coccaglio3730107133234
Fiorente Colognola3630106143142
Casazza3530811113446
Ghisalbese343097143242
Juventina Covo333089133344
San Paolo d'Argon323095163863
Uesse Sarnico283077162445
N. Colognese2730512132539



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì