RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Promozione gir. D
Aggiornato al 2018-07-17

RISULTATI
Calcinato - Prevalle1-0
Casalromano - Vighenzi4-3
Montichiari - San Lazzaro1-2
Montorfano Rovato - ValgobbiaZanano0-3
Ome - Castel d'Ario2-1
Real Dor - Sgb Bienno1-0
Saiano - Asola3-0
Sporting Club - Pro Desenzano3-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
San Lazzaro5130131253730
Real Dor4930131074836
ValgobbiaZanano4930121355435
Castel d'Ario4630137105248
Montichiari4530136114528
Casalromano4130101193740
Pro Desenzano40301010104340
Montorfano Rovato40301010103339
Prevalle40301010103535
Asola3930109114345
Sporting Club3830108122933
Ome3830911103640
Calcinato3830911103439
Sgb Bienno3530811112532
Vighenzi3530811113136
Saiano193054212652



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
mercoledì
giovedì
venerdì