RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Prima Categoria gir. F
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Baradello Clusone - N. Valcavallina1-2
Calcense - Or. Calvenzano1-2
Castrezzato - Fara con Sola2-0
Cenate Sotto - Sellero Novelle2-3
Cividatese - Cologne0-2
Pagazzanese - Pian Camuno0-1
San Pancrazio - Fornovo S. G.2-1
Virtus Lovere - Atletico Chiuduno2-2
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Fornovo S. G.593017856236
Castrezzato533015875332
Or. Calvenzano513015695041
San Pancrazio5030155104636
Atletico Chiuduno493014794335
Virtus Lovere473013894532
Cologne4330111095042
Cenate Sotto4330111094650
N. Valcavallina4330111094644
Cividatese4230126124239
Baradello Clusone4230119104743
Pagazzanese3830911103132
Pian Camuno363099124448
Sellero Novelle3530811114150
Fara con Sola163044223270
Calcense103024242169



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì