RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Prima Categoria gir. G
Aggiornato al 2018-07-17

RISULTATI
Bagnolese - Sporting Brescia1-2
Bovezzo - Urago Mella1-3
Castegnato - Cellatica0-2
Castenedolese - Lodrino1-1
Fc Lograto - Gussago1-1
N. Valsabbia - Gavardo2-2
NaveCortine - Rodengo Saiano0-4
Valtrompia - Real Flero0-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Fc Lograto653019835721
Urago Mella583017765431
Castenedolese583017765430
Gavardo563017585538
Rodengo Saiano563016865027
Cellatica563016865132
Lodrino5230141065140
Bagnolese4730145115034
Gussago3630106143144
N. Valsabbia323088143542
Valtrompia323088143547
NaveCortine313087154050
Bovezzo263075183459
Castegnato263068162652
Sporting Brescia253074193963
Real Flero103024242274



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
mercoledì
giovedì
venerdì