RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Prima Categoria gir. H
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Casalbuttano - Torrazzo Malagnino4-3
Marmirolo - Castelvetro2-2
N. Curtatone - Verolese2-2
Persico Dosimo - Pomponesco0-1
Porto - Gonzaga1-1
Pralboino - Pieve1-0
Rapid United - Poggese2-1
Suzzara - Castiglione1-3
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Castiglione783024608414
Marmirolo6330171215625
Gonzaga513014974833
Pralboino5030155103828
Porto453012994037
Rapid United453012994042
Suzzara453012994628
N. Curtatone4030117124142
Castelvetro3530109114851
Torrazzo Malagnino333096154068
Verolese333089133044
Poggese313087153346
Persico Dosimo293085172242
Pomponesco283077163853
Casalbuttano2730512132748
Pieve203055202353



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì