RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Primavera 2
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Brescia - Novara1-2
Carpi - Cremonese1-2
Empoli - Spezia1-2
Parma - Cesena1-1
Pro Vercelli - Venezia3-4
Virtus Entella - Spal2-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Novara512415635327
Empoli452413653721
Cesena4024101044326
Spal4024101042520
Spezia382411584734
Venezia352410594341
Cremonese32248883629
Pro Vercelli31248793036
Virtus Entella31248793332
Cittadella292485112643
Brescia272476112738
Parma142435162151
Carpi112418151336



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì