RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Seconda categoria gir. D
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Chiari - La Sportiva3-1
Cividate Camuno - Real Calcinatese0-0
Erbusco - Padernese3-2
Foresto Sparso - Real Bolgare4-2
New Team - Pro Palazzolo0-2
Ospitaletto - Provezze1-0
Palosco - Paratico1-2
Roncadelle - Real Rovato Franc.4-2
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
La Sportiva643219766636
Chiari613218776844
Franciacorta Er.593218594632
Real Calcinatese5832161065431
Foresto Sparso5432166105743
Cividate Camuno533215895336
Erbusco5232157105149
Pro Palazzolo5032155124534
Ospitaletto5032148104633
Paratico4932147115046
Roncadelle4432128125554
Padernese4232119124949
Real Rovato Franc.2832610162866
New Team2832513145373
Palosco243259182748
Provezze183246223162
Real Bolgare173245232871



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì