RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Seconda categoria gir. E
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
S. Andrea - Collebeato2-1
S. Carlo Rezzato - Roè Volciano5-0
S. Zeno Naviglio - Odolo1-2
Solleone Marcolini - V. Feralpi Lonato1-0
V. Montichiari - Toscolano Maderno5-2
Valtenesi - V. Rondinelle2-1
Villa Nuova - Pozzolengo3-1
VS Lume - Real Castenedolo3-0
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
V. Montichiari653019836227
Villa Nuova6130171036330
Valtenesi563016866439
Real Castenedolo5530151056740
VS Lume513015695130
S. Carlo Rezzato4430135125743
Toscolano Maderno4130125135964
Pozzolengo4030117125050
V. Rondinelle3830115145361
S. Andrea3630106143959
V. Feralpi Lonato363099124451
S. Zeno Naviglio343097142951
Odolo3430810124455
Solleone Marcolini323095164365
Collebeato313094175471
Roè Volciano133041253578



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì