RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Seconda categoria gir. F
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
A. Travagliato - Barbariga0-5
Atletico Dello - N. San Paolo1-1
Borgosatollo - Remedello2-1
Ghedi 1978 - Lograto3-4
Montirone - Atletiko Bagnolo3-1
Quinzanese - Real Ghedi3-0
Pompiano - Verolavecchia3-2
Villaclarense - V. Manerbio1-3
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Borgosatollo683021548026
Atletico Dello663020644621
Atletiko Bagnolo583017764627
Remedello563016865937
Quinzanese5230164105434
Verolavecchia4930131074739
V. Manerbio4130118116045
N. San Paolo4130101194743
Barbariga3830108125356
Montirone3630106144963
Pompiano343097143449
Villaclarense333096154571
Real Ghedi293078153964
Lograto243073204668
Ghedi 1978243066184160
A. Travagliato173045212467



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì