RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Terza Categoria gir. B
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Flero - Alfianello2-1
Gabiano - Gottolengo1-2
Maclodio - Azzano Mella4-2
Or. Gambara - Atl. Offlaga6-1
Pontevichese - Pavonese Cig.0-1
San Paolo - Castelmella3-4
Torbole C. - Atl. Bassano3-5
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Or. Gambara7428235011419
Pontevichese642820445619
Pavonese Cig.632819637824
Gottolengo622820267727
Castelmella552816757036
Flero492814775337
Maclodio452813695445
Atl. Bassano3528105134260
San Paolo3328103154450
Scalmati252881193289
Gabiano222864182769
Atl. Offlaga222864183961
Azzano Mella202855183170
Torbole C.162851223395
Alfianello132834213483



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì