RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Terza categoria gir. A
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Acc. Rudianese - N.Camunia0-2
Casaglio - V. Aurora Travagliato2-2
Castelcovati - Passirano C.1-6
Mompiano - Pedrocca3-4
Or. San Michele - Concesio1-1
Ponte Zanano - Provezze-
Pontogliese - Centrolago5-0
Provagliese - Sarezzo-
Provagliese - Sarezzo4-1
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
V. Aurora Travagliato712822517015
Or. San Michele612819456328
Pontogliese562817566029
Concesio562817566426
Provagliese522816485535
N.Camunia5028162105434
Passirano C.502815586636
Ponte Zanano482814685633
Centrolago3828122145750
Pedrocca282891184168
Acc. Rudianese272883174162
Casaglio272876153449
Sarezzo202862203569
Mompiano162844204176
Castelcovati328102717144
Provezze0000000



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì