RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE
Calcio - Serie D gir. B
Aggiornato al 2018-07-16

RISULTATI
Aurora Pro Patria - Darfo Boario4-1
Caravaggio - Bustese1-1
Pontisola - Trento0-1
Crema - Ciliverghe Mazz.2-2
Dro Alto Garda - Levico Terme1-1
Grumellese - Lecco2-1
Lumezzane - Scanzorosciate0-0
Calcio Romanese - Rezzato0-6
Virtus Bergamo - Pergolettese3-4
CLASSIFICA
PGVPaPeFS
Aurora Pro Patria7936231035822
Rezzato783624668435
Pontisola703621786744
Pergolettese6736191075737
Darfo Boario6236188105130
Virtus Bergamo5836184145746
Lecco58361610104635
Crema4836139144340
Caravaggio47361211134752
Bustese47361211134443
Ciliverghe Mazz.4536129154746
Levico Terme44361111144556
Scanzorosciate4336127174151
Trento4336127174264
Lumezzane4236119163751
Ciserano3636812164258
Grumellese343697203455
Dro Alto Garda3136613173362
Calcio Romanese113625293078



LEGENDA
P = punti
G = partite giocate
V = vittorie
Pa = pareggi
Pe = sconfitte
F = fatti
S = subiti


Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Classica Bresciana
Ascolta Radio Bresciasette
Radio Bresciasette
martedì
mercoledì
giovedì